Libatse Lasteaed-algkool

Tere tulemast
Kontakt
Koolimaja
Lasteaed
Dokumendid
Õppematerjalid
Projektid
Huvitegevus
Hoolekogu
Vilistlased
Tugiteenused

Vilistlased

1. LEND – 1993

  1. Triin Ainsar
  2. Tanel Ats
  3. Rauno Elvala
  4. Taavo Kruusla
  5. Triinu Kivisild
  6. Lauri Lelov
  7. Kauri Lepp
  8. Andry Lillemägi
  9. Rando Maidla
  10. Kristi Pirsi
  11. Kristo Puusta
  12. Ave Põldma
  13. Julius Rannamees
  14. Martin Roos
  15. Jaan Tammor
  16. Diana Tiivas
  17. Aive Villota
  18. Kristi Vunukainen

Õpetajad: Heli Burget, Ene Kull, Lydia Veeris

2. LEND – 1994

  1. Anneli Alus
  2. Elina Eesmäe
  3. Ahti Kandimaa
  4. Aivo Kivi
  5. Karin Kohv
  6. Triinu Kruusla
  7. Rauno Laev
  8. Ago Leps
  9. Merje Metsoja
  10. Mari Muhel
  11. Maarius Mägi
  12. Egert Paeste
  13. Ebe Roossaar
  14. Helen Ruus
  15. Annika Ruusmann
  16. Ülari Tammann
  17. -Karel Viirelaid
  18. Lemmo Liberg
Õpetaja: Rita Tomson

3. LEND – 1995

  1. Elve Eesmäe
  2. Vilno Huuk
  3. Piret Jõeäär
  4. Priit Jõeäär
  5. Kersti Kannela
  6. Merylin Kiviselg
  7. Kristel Kodusalu
  8. Kätlin Kodusalu
  9. Eva Laks
  10. Merili Laks
  11. Marili Pärnpuu
  12. Anneli Sakhof
  13. Mairi Vunukainen
  14. Piret Klementsov
  15. Ainar Luhtjarv
  16. Janar Pops
  17. Elvis Pärtel
  18. Marko Looring

Õpetajad: Laidi Kruusla, Eerika Lõõbas

4. LEND – 1996

  1. Taavi Ainsar
  2. Pille Hiis
  3. Reijo Jakson
  4. Meelis Kaljurand
  5. Kuldar Kask
  6. Maila Kroot
  7. Üllar Laan
  8. Veiko Leps
  9. Üllar Näär
  10. Rauno Ossep
  11. Pekko
  12. Eegrit Pärtel
  13. Heli Roos
  14. Tauno Vahtra
  15. Villem Veeris

Õpetaja: Urmi Pärn

5. LEND – 1997

  1. Enn Eesmäe
  2. Raido Huberg
  3. Kertu Kaljur
  4. Tiit Kanamart
  5. Kattri Kärme
  6. Erika Lepikmäe
  7. Ülar Lember
  8. Egeli Lepp
  9. Mikk Lõõbas
  10. Egle Lätt
  11. Martin Männi
  12. Marko Ossep
  13. Jürgen Pik
  14. Madis Rahu
  15. Sirlen Simm
  16. Anne-Liis Täks
  17. Kadri Umalas

Õpetajad: Inga Merisaar, Eve Hirvela

6. LEND – 1998

  1. Helen Arder
  2. Maris Kaljurand
  3. Ivari Kandimaa
  4. Kadri Marvig
  5. Liina-Liisa Muhel
  6. Andro Oviir
  7. Eeva Paeste
  8. Kaire Palk
  9. Jaan Palu
  10. Vaiko Pavelson
  11. Madis Pirsi
  12. Kristjan Rahu
  13. Ermo Roos
  14. Kaarel Ruus
  15. Kalmer Ruus
  16. Krista Vahenurm
  17. Triin Kanamart
  18. Kairo Siim

Õpetajad: Heli Burget, Lydia Veeris

7. LEND – 1999

  1. Agne Aruväli
  2. Jaanus Hook
  3. Raimo Huberg
  4. Triinu Kaljur
  5. Kadri Kanamart
  6. Kairi Kandima
  7. Risto Kiviselg
  8. Iti Kanter
  9. Karin Kirsipuu
  10. Herlend Kruusmann
  11. Marek Lätt
  12. Margus Männi
  13. Mikk Mölder
  14. Kadri Ojasaar
  15. Kadri Pekko
  16. Silver Pik

Õpetaja: Sirje Semenov

8. LEND – 2000

  1. Aliis Kodusalu
  2. Helena Erm
  3. Krüntel Hannusson
  4. Meelis Hook
  5. Erki Kandima
  6. Priit Kannela
  7. Külliki Kruusmann
  8. Marelle Kuura
  9. Eleri Oviir
  10. Reimo Laev
  11. Karl Palk
  12. Merle Palk
  13. Karelin Pani
  14. Silver Simm
  15. Tanel Vahenurm
  16. Aili Viirmaa
  17. Arno Viirmaa
  18. Denis Buman
  19. Madis Viirmaa

Õpetaja: Rita Tomson

9. LEND – 2001

  1. Madis Aaso
  2. Argo Alus
  3. Kalle Idvand
  4. Kaspar Krusemann
  5. Rasmus Kruuseman
  6. Jüri Kruusmann
  7. Mario Kägo
  8. Elis Lepikmäe
  9. Aksel Laks
  10. Tõnis Laks
  11. Mihkel Marvig
  12. Sven Sang
  13. Riina Toomela
  14. Kristo Vunukainen
  15. Mardo Meriste

Õpetaja: Ivi Leps

10. Lend – 2002

  1. Age Alus
  2. Angela Arder
  3. Robert Born
  4. Maret Jõeäär
  5. Egert Kalimulin
  6. Siim Kaljurand
  7. Siret Kirsipuu
  8. Kadri Kuusikmaa
  9. Mariann Leps
  10. Kairit Pani
  11. Roland Põldve
  12. Kairit Vahenurm
  13. Meelis Kullasepp
  14. Ragnar Reivo
  15. Sigrid Tali

Õpetaja: Eerika Lõõbas

11. LEND – 2003

  1. Rauno Born
  2. Kadri Kiviselg
  3. Rael Lohu
  4. Rainer Metsoja
  5. Maarja Rahu
  6. Sten Saaver
  7. Alan Tekko
  8. Rainer Reivo
  9. Rivo Kink
  10. Jaana Kullasepp
  11. Ergo Meriste
  12. Marek Oras

Õpetajad: Eve Hirvela, Kaie Rahu

12. LEND – 2004

  1. Andra Arder
  2. Kersti Lohu
  3. Eneli Looring
  4. Liis Maidla
  5. Jaak Metsaru
  6. Tairi Murel
  7. Reena Oras
  8. Aino-Silvia Tali
  9. Karin Vahenurm
  10. Marten Vares
  11. Vardo Kägo
  12. Jaanika Lang

Õpetaja: Lydia Veeris

13. LEND – 2005

  1. Jaak Aaso
  2. Jüri Aaso
  3. Epp Jõeäär
  4. Katrin Kallastu
  5. Andreas Murel
  6. Regina Pik
  7. Kenno Ploomipuu
  8. Märt Pärnala
  9. Kaur Rajapuu
  10. Sten Sang
  11. Kerti Siigur
  12. Kertu Siigur
  13. Elis Tekko
  14. Argo Vapper

Õpetaja: Sirje Semenov

14. LEND – 2006

  1. Eino Eesmäe
  2. Kersti Idvand
  3. Eija Jõeäär
  4. Kristiina Klausen
  5. Kevin-Joosep Krusemann
  6. Merilyn Laanemets
  7. Sandra Lehiste
  8. Taisi Murel
  9. Rain Pärnala
  10. Melani Tali
  11. Melika Tali
  12. Avar Tammeleht
  13. Kadri vaher
  14. Mari-Liis Viirmaa

Õpetaja: Rita Tomson

15. LEND – 2007

  1. Tauri-Janek Järvements
  2. Ivika Kakko
  3. Getter Kallastu
  4. Karl-Johannes Krusemann
  5. Reigo Laev
  6. Taavi Murel
  7. Richard Vahkal

Õpetaja: Ivi Leps

16. LEND – 2008

  1. Jaanika Hook
  2. Karmen Kuldre
  3. Lembit Laks
  4. Kalle Oago
  5. Rivo Paroll
  6. Rasmus Peetson
  7. Kert Sang
  8. Pirgit Tamm
  9. Kardo Vunukainen

Õpetaja: Eerika Lõõbas

17. LEND – 2009

  1. Iiris Prosa
  2. Kätlin Kuldre
  3. Aron Lätt
  4. Grete Oja
  5. Rebeka Vahkal
  6. Triinu Mölder
  7. Liis Pedaja
  8. Andro Järvemets

Õpetaja: Kaie Rahu

18. LEND – 2010

  1. Liina Laks
  2. Eidi Oago
  3. Kaidi Oago
  4. Markus Vares

Õpetaja: Jane Siigur

19. LEND - 2011

  1. Alari Agard
  2. Kristiina Jõesaar
  3. Birgit Klein
  4. Angelika Lükk
  5. Rändi Mölder
  6. Katre-Helena Põld
  7. Raner Salumaa
  8. Sirelin Siigur
  9. Marko Tederov
  10. Herbert Unt

Õpetaja: Lydia Veeris

20. LEND - 2012

  1. Kristen Klausen
  2. Kauro Kuldre
  3. Raido Peit
  4. Romet Unt

Õpetaja: Rita Tomson

21. LEND - 2013

  1. Daimen Arus
  2. Erki Ennusaar
  3. Karl-Oskar Kalmet
  4. Liisbet Klein
  5. Aleks Maidla
  6. Mirje Vunukaine

Õpetaja Kaie Rahu

22. LEND - 2014

  1. Kevin-Laur Lükk
  2. Margot Liiva
  3. Markus Liiva
  4. Eva-Maria Pavelson

Õpetaja Eerika Lõõbas

23. LEND - 2015

  1. Sander Krusemann
  2. Kermo Lember
  3. Helen Laks

Õpetaja Kaie Rahu

24. LEND - 2016

4. klass:

  1. Kevin Kaljurand
  2. Kristjan Kirsipuu
  3. Kairi Kostruleva
  4. Kairit Kostruleva
  5. Deivis Kotkas
  6. Kenert Meriste

Õpetajad Rita Tomson ja Liia Kruusmann

5. klass:

  1. Janely Jõesaar
  2. Hermo Laks
  3. Reivo Ring

Õpetaja Kaie Rahu

6. klass:

  1. Helena-Reet Jõesaar

Õpetaja Kaie Rahu

1. septembrist 2016 on Libatse Lasteaed-algkool 4-klassiline.

Libatse Lasteaed-algkool · Libatse küla · Halinga vald 87202 · Pärnu maakond · libatsekool@halingavald.ee · +372 44 59 470